Skip to main content

Ploeg A

Ploeg A

DatumTeamsTijd/resultatenSeizoen
Rfc Wetteren
KVK Ninove
2023-2024
KVK Ninove
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
2023-2024
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
KVK Ninove
2023-2024
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
Rfc Wetteren
2023-2024
Olsa Brakel A
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
2023-2024
Football Club Gullegem
K.V.V. Zelzate
2023-2024
Racing Club Harelbeke
K.S.V Oudenaarde
2023-2024
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
2023-2024
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
2023-2024
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
Racing Club Gent
2023-2024
Km Torhout A
K.F.C. Merelbeke
2023-2024
KVK Ninove
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
2023-2024
Racing Club Harelbeke
Olsa Brakel A
2023-2024
K.V.V. Zelzate
Rfc Wetteren
2023-2024
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
2023-2024
K.F.C. Merelbeke
Football Club Gullegem
2023-2024
Racing Club Gent
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
2023-2024
K.S.V Oudenaarde
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
2023-2024
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
Km Torhout A
2023-2024
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
KVK Ninove
2023-2024
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
K.S.V Oudenaarde
2023-2024
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
2023-2024
Rfc Wetteren
K.F.C. Merelbeke
2023-2024
Football Club Gullegem
Olsa Brakel A
2023-2024
Racing Club Gent
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
2023-2024
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
2023-2024
Km Torhout A
K.V.V. Zelzate
2023-2024
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
2023-2024
KVK Ninove
Racing Club Harelbeke
2023-2024
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
2023-2024
Racing Club Harelbeke
Football Club Gullegem
2023-2024
Olsa Brakel A
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
2023-2024
K.V.V. Zelzate
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
2023-2024
K.F.C. Merelbeke
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
2023-2024
K.S.V Oudenaarde
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
2023-2024
Km Torhout A
Rfc Wetteren
2023-2024
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
Racing Club Gent
2023-2024
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
KVK Ninove
2023-2024
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
2023-2024
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
Olsa Brakel A
2023-2024
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
Km Torhout A
2023-2024
Rfc Wetteren
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
2023-2024
Football Club Gullegem
K.S.V Oudenaarde
2023-2024
Racing Club Gent
K.F.C. Merelbeke
2023-2024
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
Racing Club Harelbeke
2023-2024
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
2023-2024
KVK Ninove
K.V.V. Zelzate
2023-2024
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
Football Club Gullegem
2023-2024
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
Football Club Gullegem
2023-2024
K.V.V. Zelzate
K.F.C. Merelbeke
2023-2024
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
Racing Club Gent
2023-2024
Racing Club Harelbeke
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
2023-2024
Olsa Brakel A
Rfc Wetteren
2023-2024
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
2023-2024
Km Torhout A
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
2023-2024
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
2023-2024
K.S.V Oudenaarde
KVK Ninove
2023-2024
K.F.C. Merelbeke
Racing Club Harelbeke
2023-2024
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
2023-2024
K.V.V. Zelzate
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
2023-2024
Rfc Wetteren
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
2023-2024
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
2023-2024
Racing Club Gent
K.S.V Oudenaarde
2023-2024
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
Km Torhout A
2023-2024
Olsa Brakel A
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
2023-2024
K.F.C. Merelbeke
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
2023-2024
Km Torhout A
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
2023-2024
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
Racing Club Gent
2023-2024
Rfc Wetteren
K.S.V Oudenaarde
2023-2024
K.V.V. Zelzate
Racing Club Harelbeke
2023-2024
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
2023-2024
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
Football Club Gullegem
2023-2024
KVK Ninove
Olsa Brakel A
2023-2024
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
KVK Ninove
2023-2024
K.F.C. Merelbeke
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
2023-2024
Racing Club Harelbeke
Rfc Wetteren
2023-2024
Olsa Brakel A
K.S.V Oudenaarde
2023-2024
K.V.V. Zelzate
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
2023-2024
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
Km Torhout A
2023-2024
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
Football Club Gullegem
2023-2024
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
2023-2024
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
2023-2024
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
K.V.V. Zelzate
2023-2024
Racing Club Harelbeke
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
2023-2024
Football Club Gullegem
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
2023-2024
Racing Club Gent
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
2023-2024
K.S.V Oudenaarde
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
2023-2024
Km Torhout A
Olsa Brakel A
2023-2024
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
Rfc Wetteren
2023-2024
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
K.F.C. Merelbeke
2023-2024
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
KVK Ninove
2023-2024
KVK Ninove
Racing Club Gent
2023-2024
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
Racing Club Harelbeke
2023-2024
Km Torhout A
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
2023-2024
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
K.F.C. Merelbeke
2023-2024
Rfc Wetteren
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
2023-2024
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
K.S.V Oudenaarde
2023-2024
Racing Club Gent
K.V.V. Zelzate
2023-2024
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
Olsa Brakel A
2023-2024
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
2023-2024
Football Club Gullegem
KVK Ninove
2023-2024
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
2023-2024
Olsa Brakel A
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
2023-2024
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
Rfc Wetteren
2023-2024
Football Club Gullegem
Km Torhout A
2023-2024
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
2023-2024
Racing Club Harelbeke
Racing Club Gent
2023-2024
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
K.V.V. Zelzate
2023-2024
K.S.V Oudenaarde
K.F.C. Merelbeke
2023-2024
KVK Ninove
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
2023-2024
Rfc Wetteren
Football Club Gullegem
2023-2024
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
2023-2024
Football Club Gullegem
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
2023-2024
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
K.V.V. Zelzate
2023-2024
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
2023-2024
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
Olsa Brakel A
2023-2024
K.S.V Oudenaarde
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
2023-2024
Racing Club Harelbeke
Km Torhout A
2023-2024
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
2023-2024
Racing Club Gent
Rfc Wetteren
2023-2024
KVK Ninove
K.F.C. Merelbeke
2023-2024
K.F.C. Merelbeke
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
2023-2024
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
Racing Club Harelbeke
2023-2024
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
K.S.V Oudenaarde
2023-2024
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
2023-2024
Olsa Brakel A
Racing Club Gent
2023-2024
K.V.V. Zelzate
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
2023-2024
KVK Ninove
Km Torhout A
2023-2024
K.F.C. Merelbeke
Olsa Brakel A
2023-2024
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
2023-2024
Football Club Gullegem
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
2023-2024
Rfc Wetteren
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
2023-2024
Racing Club Gent
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
2023-2024
K.S.V Oudenaarde
Racing Club Harelbeke
2023-2024
Km Torhout A
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
2023-2024
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
K.V.V. Zelzate
2023-2024
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
KVK Ninove
2023-2024
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
Racing Club Gent
2023-2024
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
K.S.V Oudenaarde
2023-2024
Olsa Brakel A
Football Club Gullegem
2023-2024
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
K.F.C. Merelbeke
2023-2024
K.V.V. Zelzate
Km Torhout A
2023-2024
Racing Club Harelbeke
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
2023-2024
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
2023-2024
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
2023-2024
KVK Ninove
Rfc Wetteren
2023-2024
K.F.C. Merelbeke
K.V.V. Zelzate
2023-2024
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
2023-2024
Football Club Gullegem
Racing Club Harelbeke
2023-2024
Rfc Wetteren
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
2023-2024
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
2023-2024
Km Torhout A
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
2023-2024
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
2023-2024
K.S.V Oudenaarde
Olsa Brakel A
2023-2024
Racing Club Gent
KVK Ninove
2023-2024
Football Club Gullegem
K.F.C. Merelbeke
2023-2024
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
Km Torhout A
2023-2024
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
K.V.V. Zelzate
2023-2024
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
Racing Club Gent
2023-2024
Racing Club Harelbeke
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
2023-2024
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
Rfc Wetteren
2023-2024
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
2023-2024
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
K.S.V Oudenaarde
2023-2024
Olsa Brakel A
KVK Ninove
2023-2024
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
2023-2024
Rfc Wetteren
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
2023-2024
K.V.V. Zelzate
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
2023-2024
K.F.C. Merelbeke
K.S.V Oudenaarde
2023-2024
Racing Club Gent
Racing Club Harelbeke
2023-2024
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
Olsa Brakel A
2023-2024
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
Football Club Gullegem
2023-2024
Km Torhout A
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
2023-2024
KVK Ninove
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
2023-2024
Olsa Brakel A
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
2023-2024
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
2023-2024
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
2023-2024
Racing Club Harelbeke
K.F.C. Merelbeke
2023-2024
Km Torhout A
Racing Club Gent
2023-2024
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
2023-2024
K.S.V Oudenaarde
Football Club Gullegem
2023-2024
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
Rfc Wetteren
2023-2024
K.V.V. Zelzate
KVK Ninove
2023-2024
K.F.C. Merelbeke
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
2023-2024
Football Club Gullegem
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
2023-2024
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
Olsa Brakel A
2023-2024
Rfc Wetteren
Km Torhout A
2023-2024
Racing Club Gent
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
2023-2024
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
2023-2024
K.S.V Oudenaarde
K.V.V. Zelzate
2023-2024
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
Racing Club Harelbeke
2023-2024
KVK Ninove
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
2023-2024
KVK Ninove
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
2023-2024
Olsa Brakel A
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
2023-2024
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
2023-2024
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
Rfc Wetteren
2023-2024
K.V.V. Zelzate
Racing Club Gent
2023-2024
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
2023-2024
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
K.F.C. Merelbeke
2023-2024
Km Torhout A
K.S.V Oudenaarde
2023-2024
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
Football Club Gullegem
2023-2024
Racing Club Harelbeke
KVK Ninove
2023-2024
Rfc Wetteren
Olsa Brakel A
2023-2024
K.F.C. Merelbeke
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
2023-2024
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
Racing Club Harelbeke
2023-2024
Football Club Gullegem
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
2023-2024
Racing Club Gent
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
2023-2024
K.S.V Oudenaarde
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
2023-2024
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
K.V.V. Zelzate
2023-2024
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
Km Torhout A
2023-2024
KVK Ninove
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
2023-2024
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
K.F.C. Merelbeke
2023-2024
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
2023-2024
Rfc Wetteren
Racing Club Gent
2023-2024
Olsa Brakel A
Racing Club Harelbeke
2023-2024
Km Torhout A
Football Club Gullegem
2023-2024
K.V.V. Zelzate
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
2023-2024
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
2023-2024
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
K.S.V Oudenaarde
2023-2024
KVK Ninove
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
2023-2024
Olsa Brakel A
Km Torhout A
2023-2024
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
2023-2024
Football Club Gullegem
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
2023-2024
Racing Club Harelbeke
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
2023-2024
K.F.C. Merelbeke
Racing Club Gent
2023-2024
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
K.V.V. Zelzate
2023-2024
K.S.V Oudenaarde
Rfc Wetteren
2023-2024
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
2023-2024
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
KVK Ninove
2023-2024
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
Olsa Brakel A
2023-2024
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
2023-2024
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
K.F.C. Merelbeke
2023-2024
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
Km Torhout A
2023-2024
Rfc Wetteren
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
2023-2024
K.V.V. Zelzate
Football Club Gullegem
2023-2024
Racing Club Gent
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
2023-2024
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
Racing Club Harelbeke
2023-2024
KVK Ninove
K.S.V Oudenaarde
2023-2024
K.F.C. Merelbeke
Rfc Wetteren
2023-2024
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
2023-2024
Racing Club Harelbeke
K.V.V. Zelzate
2023-2024
Football Club Gullegem
Racing Club Gent
2023-2024
Olsa Brakel A
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
2023-2024
K.S.V Oudenaarde
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
2023-2024
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
2023-2024
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
2023-2024
Km Torhout A
KVK Ninove
2023-2024
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
2023-2024
Racing Club Harelbeke
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
2023-2024
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
Football Club Gullegem
2023-2024
K.V.V. Zelzate
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
2023-2024
Rfc Wetteren
Racing Club Harelbeke
2023-2024
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
2023-2024
K.F.C. Merelbeke
Km Torhout A
2023-2024
Racing Club Gent
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
2023-2024
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
K.S.V Oudenaarde
2023-2024
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
Olsa Brakel A
2023-2024
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
KVK Ninove
2023-2024
Football Club Gullegem
Rfc Wetteren
2023-2024
Olsa Brakel A
K.V.V. Zelzate
2023-2024
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
2023-2024
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
2023-2024
Km Torhout A
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
2023-2024
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
K.F.C. Merelbeke
2023-2024
K.S.V Oudenaarde
Racing Club Gent
2023-2024
Lierse Kempenzonen
KVK Ninove
2023-2024
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
Rfc Wetteren
2023-2024
S.C. Eendracht Aalst
K.S.V Oudenaarde
2023-2024
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
S.V Zulte-Waregem B
2023-2024
K.V.V. Zelzate
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
2023-2024
Racing Club Harelbeke
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
2023-2024
Racing Club Gent
Olsa Brakel A
2023-2024
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
Km Torhout A
2023-2024
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
K.F.C. Merelbeke
2023-2024
KVK Ninove
Football Club Gullegem
2023-2024
Football Club Gullegem
K.F.C Sparta Petegem A
2023-2024
Olsa Brakel A
FC MU Izegem-Ingelmunster
2023-2024
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. B
Kfc. Voorde-Appelterre
2023-2024
K.S.V Oudenaarde
K.V.C.S.V Oostkamp A
2023-2024
Km Torhout A
Racing Club Harelbeke
2023-2024
K.S.C Dikkelvenne
Racing Club Gent
2023-2024
K.F.C. Merelbeke
KVK Ninove
2023-2024
Rfc Wetteren
K.V.V. Zelzate
2023-2024
Tickets / abonnementen